Hessen Kreisliga A Frankfurt Nordwest - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Do - 03.08. 19:30   2:2
So - 06.08. 13:00   0:5
So - 06.08. 13:00   3:4
So - 06.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 06.08. 15:00   8:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 06.08. 15:00   4:1
2. Spieltag
So - 13.08. 13:00   3:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:8
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 13.08. 15:00   0:5
So - 13.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   7:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   6:1
3. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 13:00   1:4
So - 20.08. 13:00   4:2
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 20.08. 15:00   12:0
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:7
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:6
So - 20.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:2
4. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 13:00   1:4
So - 27.08. 15:00   1:13
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:4
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   8:1
So - 27.08. 15:00   2:1
5. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 13:00   3:3
So - 03.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 03.09. 15:00   4:7
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 03.09. 15:00   3:2
Do - 07.09. 19:00   0:2
Do - 14.09. 19:00   3:0 Umw.
6. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:5
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:6
So - 10.09. 15:00   4:4
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 10.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 10.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   2:1
7. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 13:00   2:2
So - 17.09. 13:00   2:9
So - 17.09. 13:00   1:2
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   2:5
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 17.09. 15:00   4:3
So - 17.09. 15:00   11:0
8. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   7:2
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 24.09. 17:30   0:2
9. Spieltag
Do - 28.09. 19:00   2:0
So - 01.10. 13:00   1:5
So - 01.10. 13:00   0:3
So - 01.10. 13:00   1:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   11:2
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   8:1
So - 01.10. 15:00   0:1 3
10. Spieltag
Di - 03.10. 13:00   2:0
Di - 03.10. 13:00   2:2
Di - 03.10. 15:00   3:2
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   7:2
Di - 03.10. 15:00   3:5
Di - 03.10. 15:00   3:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   12:0
11. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 15:00   3:7
So - 08.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 08.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 08.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 08.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 08.10. 15:00   3:0
12. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 13:00   4:2
So - 15.10. 13:00   3:3
So - 15.10. 13:00   2:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 15.10. 15:00   10:0
So - 15.10. 15:00   0:5
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:6
So - 15.10. 15:00   2:0
13. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 22.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   0:9
So - 22.10. 15:00   1:6
So - 22.10. 15:00   9:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 22.10. 15:00   4:4
14. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 13:00   0:0
So - 29.10. 13:00   2:4
So - 29.10. 13:00   2:4
So - 29.10. 15:00   6:4
So - 29.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 29.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 29.10. 15:00   5:0
So - 29.10. 15:00   4:0
15. Spieltag
Di - 31.10. 13:00   1:3
Di - 31.10. 15:00   5:3
Di - 31.10. 15:00   3:3
Di - 31.10. 15:00   5:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   0:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   2:0
Di - 31.10. 15:00   3:1
Di - 31.10. 15:00   4:1
16. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 12:30   8:2
So - 05.11. 14:30   4:3
So - 05.11. 14:30   0:7
So - 05.11. 14:30   3:4
So - 05.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 05.11. 14:30   4:4
So - 05.11. 14:30   5:4
So - 05.11. 14:30   8:2
17. Spieltag
So - 12.11. 12:30   3:5
So - 12.11. 12:30   2:5
So - 12.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 12.11. 14:30   1:4
So - 12.11. 14:30   3:0
So - 12.11. 14:30   0:3 Umw.
Mi - 15.11. 20:00   3:3
Do - 16.11. 20:00   2:1
18. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 13:00   0:3
So - 19.11. 14:30   3:3
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:1
So - 19.11. 14:45   3:4
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:0
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:3
So - 19.11. 14:45   0:2
So - 19.11. 14:45   2:0
19. Spieltag
So - 26.11. 13:00   9:2
So - 26.11. 13:00   0:1
So - 26.11. 14:30   6:4
So - 26.11. 14:30   2:4
So - 26.11. 14:45   1:2
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:1
So - 26.11. 14:45   2:0
So - 26.11. 14:45   1:2
20. Spieltag
Di - 05.12. 19:30   1:0
Mi - 06.12. 20:00   1:8
Do - 07.12. 19:30   3:3
Do - 07.12. 20:00   5:1
Do - 07.12. 20:00   7:3
Do - 14.12. 19:30   2:3 2
Mi - 07.03. 19:30   2:2
Do - 08.03. 19:00   1:3
21. Spieltag
Di - 05.12. 20:00   4:3
So - 17.12. 14:30   0:3
So - 18.02. 12:30   5:1
So - 18.02. 14:30   4:0
So - 18.02. 14:30   3:2
So - 18.02. 14:30   6:3
Do - 08.03. 20:00   Ausf
Do - 15.03. 19:30   3:4
22. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 12:30   5:2
So - 25.02. 14:30   1:2
So - 25.02. 14:30   0:6
So - 25.02. 14:30   2:1
So - 25.02. 14:30   4:0
So - 25.02. 14:30   5:1
So - 25.02. 14:30   5:3
Di - 06.03. 19:30   8:1
23. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 13:00   6:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   0:0
So - 04.03. 15:00   1:3
Mi - 21.03. 19:30   1:4
Do - 22.03. 19:30   1:2
Di - 10.04. 19:00   4:1
24. Spieltag
Do - 08.03. 20:15   4:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 11.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 11.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   0:4
25. Spieltag
Do - 29.03. 20:00   1:3
Di - 03.04. 20:00   2:1
Di - 03.04. 20:00   3:5
Mi - 04.04. 19:30   2:1
Do - 05.04. 19:30   1:1
Do - 05.04. 19:30   6:1
Mi - 11.04. 20:00   3:0 Umw.
Do - 19.04. 20:15   0:5
26. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:7
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   4:2
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:4
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:3
27. Spieltag
Di - 03.04. 20:00   1:0
So - 08.04. 13:00   5:5
So - 08.04. 13:00   0:6
So - 08.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 08.04. 15:00   0:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:2
28. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 15:00   7:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:6
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:4
So - 15.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 15.04. 17:30   3:1
29. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 13:00   11:0
So - 22.04. 13:00   0:8
So - 22.04. 15:00   4:4
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:5
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   5:5
So - 22.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:0
30. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 29.04. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
31. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 06.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
32. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 13.05. 17:30   -:- Vorschau
33. Spieltag
Di - 01.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Di - 01.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Di - 01.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Di - 01.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Di - 01.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Di - 01.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Di - 01.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Di - 01.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
34. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Partner: