Hessen Gruppenliga Frankfurt West - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 03.08. 17:00   4:1
Sa - 03.08. 17:00   2:1
So - 04.08. 15:00   5:1 (4:0)
So - 04.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 04.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 04.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 04.08. 18:00   1:1
2. Spieltag
Mi - 07.08. 19:00   3:1
Mi - 07.08. 19:30   1:4
Mi - 07.08. 19:30   1:5 (1:2)
Mi - 07.08. 20:00   1:4
Mi - 07.08. 20:00   2:1
Mi - 07.08. 20:00   1:3
Do - 08.08. 20:00   2:1
Mi - 14.08. 20:15   1:1
3. Spieltag
So - 11.08. 15:00   4:3
So - 11.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 11.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 11.08. 15:00   5:1 (1:0)
So - 11.08. 15:00   1:5
So - 11.08. 16:30   4:2
So - 11.08. 17:00   2:2
4. Spieltag
Sa - 17.08. 17:30   5:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 18.08. 15:00   1:5
So - 18.08. 15:00   5:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 18.08. 16:00   1:5
5. Spieltag
Fr - 23.08. 20:00   4:3 (2:1)
Sa - 24.08. 18:00   0:3
So - 25.08. 15:00   3:8
So - 25.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 25.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 25.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 25.08. 15:00   6:4
So - 25.08. 15:00   0:5
6. Spieltag
Mi - 28.08. 19:00   0:0
Mi - 28.08. 19:30   0:0
Mi - 28.08. 20:00   3:2
Mi - 28.08. 20:00   4:2
Mi - 28.08. 20:00   2:2
Mi - 28.08. 20:15   0:3
Do - 29.08. 19:45   1:3
Mi - 04.09. 20:00   2:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 31.08. 17:00   1:2
So - 01.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 01.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 01.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   5:0 (3:0)
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:3
Mi - 09.10. 20:00   3:1
8. Spieltag
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   3:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:5
So - 08.09. 15:00   2:2
9. Spieltag
Fr - 13.09. 20:00   1:0
So - 15.09. 15:00   5:3 (0:1)
So - 15.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 15.09. 15:00   6:2
So - 15.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 15.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 15.09. 15:00   0:0
10. Spieltag
Fr - 20.09. 20:15   0:5
Sa - 21.09. 16:30   2:2
So - 22.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 22.09. 15:00   1:5
So - 22.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 22.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 22.09. 15:00   5:2
11. Spieltag
Fr - 27.09. 20:00   1:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   9:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 29.09. 15:00   6:1
So - 29.09. 17:30   3:5
12. Spieltag
Mi - 02.10. 20:00   6:1
Mi - 02.10. 20:00   0:1
Mi - 02.10. 20:00   3:4
Do - 03.10. 15:00   4:2
Do - 03.10. 15:00   0:2
Do - 03.10. 15:00   3:1
Do - 03.10. 15:00   2:1
Do - 03.10. 15:00   2:1
13. Spieltag
So - 06.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 06.10. 15:00   5:4
So - 06.10. 15:00   2:6
So - 06.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:7
So - 06.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 06.10. 15:00   6:2
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:4
14. Spieltag
Sa - 12.10. 18:00   2:4
So - 13.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 13.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 13.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 13.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 13.10. 15:00   5:0
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 13.10. 15:00   4:2
15. Spieltag
So - 20.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   2:1
Do - 24.10. 20:00   9:0
Mi - 06.11. 20:30   5:0
16. Spieltag
Sa - 26.10. 16:30   0:0
Sa - 26.10. 18:00   2:0
So - 27.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 27.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 27.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 27.10. 15:00   0:2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 02.11. 17:00   0:3
So - 03.11. 14:30   1:2
So - 03.11. 14:30   1:3
So - 03.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 03.11. 14:30   6:1
So - 03.11. 14:30   1:2
So - 03.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 03.11. 14:30   7:1
18. Spieltag
So - 10.11. 14:30   5:1
So - 10.11. 14:30   4:3
So - 10.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 10.11. 14:30   0:2
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 10.11. 14:30   1:5
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:2
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:4
19. Spieltag
Sa - 16.11. 17:00   2:2
So - 17.11. 14:45   3:2
So - 17.11. 14:45   3:2
So - 17.11. 14:45   1:3
So - 17.11. 14:45   1:3
So - 17.11. 14:45   6:1
So - 17.11. 14:45   2:2
So - 17.11. 16:30   2:3
20. Spieltag
Sa - 23.11. 16:00   2:0
So - 24.11. 14:45   3:4
So - 24.11. 14:45   5:0
So - 24.11. 14:45   4:0
So - 24.11. 14:45   2:3
So - 24.11. 14:45   3:0
So - 24.11. 14:45   4:0
So - 24.11. 14:45   3:5
21. Spieltag
Fr - 29.11. 20:00   1:3
Sa - 30.11. 16:00   2:1
Sa - 30.11. 17:00   2:1
So - 01.12. 14:00   2:3
So - 01.12. 14:00   1:1
So - 01.12. 14:00   5:3
So - 01.12. 14:00   1:4
So - 01.12. 16:30   3:4
22. Spieltag
Sa - 29.02. 15:00   2:6
Sa - 29.02. 18:00   0:3
So - 01.03. 15:00   1:5
So - 01.03. 15:00   4:5
So - 01.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 01.03. 15:00   5:3
So - 01.03. 15:00   1:3
So - 01.03. 17:00   1:4
23. Spieltag
So - 08.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 08.03. 15:00   9:0
So - 08.03. 15:00   1:5
So - 08.03. 17:00   6:1
Mi - 18.03. 20:15   Ausf
24. Spieltag
Fr - 13.03. 20:15   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 17:00   Ausf
25. Spieltag
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
26. Spieltag
Fr - 27.03. 20:15   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
27. Spieltag
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
28. Spieltag
Fr - 17.04. 20:15   Ausf Vorschau
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
29. Spieltag
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf Vorschau
30. Spieltag
Do - 30.04. 20:15   -:- Vorschau
So - 03.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 03.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 03.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 03.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 03.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 03.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 03.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
31. Spieltag
Sa - 09.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 10.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 10.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 10.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 10.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 10.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 10.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 10.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
32. Spieltag
Fr - 15.05. 20:15   -:- Vorschau
So - 17.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 17.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 17.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 17.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 17.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 17.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 17.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
33. Spieltag
So - 24.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 24.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
34. Spieltag
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   -:- Vorschau
Partner: