Hessen Gruppenliga Wiesbaden - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 03.08. 17:00   4:3
So - 04.08. 13:00   5:3
So - 04.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 04.08. 15:00   5:0
So - 04.08. 15:00   9:0
So - 04.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 04.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 04.08. 15:00   2:3
2. Spieltag
Mi - 07.08. 19:00   1:3
Mi - 07.08. 19:30   1:10
Mi - 07.08. 19:30   6:1
Mi - 07.08. 19:30   0:2
Mi - 07.08. 19:30   1:2
Mi - 07.08. 20:00   1:3
Mi - 07.08. 20:00   0:1
Do - 08.08. 20:00   0:2
3. Spieltag
So - 11.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 11.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 11.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 11.08. 15:00   4:3
So - 11.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 11.08. 19:00   5:1
4. Spieltag
So - 18.08. 15:00   7:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 18.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 18.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 18.08. 15:00   6:0
So - 18.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 18.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 18.08. 15:00   5:2
5. Spieltag
Do - 22.08. 19:30   1:0
Fr - 23.08. 19:30   3:1
So - 25.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 25.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 25.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 25.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 25.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 25.08. 15:30   2:5
6. Spieltag
Di - 20.08. 19:30   2:0
Mi - 28.08. 19:30   4:1
Mi - 28.08. 19:30   3:2
Mi - 28.08. 20:00   6:0
Do - 29.08. 19:30   4:0
Do - 29.08. 19:30   1:1
Do - 29.08. 19:30   2:1
Do - 29.08. 20:00   0:2
7. Spieltag
So - 01.09. 13:00   4:0
So - 01.09. 13:30   5:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 01.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 01.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   7:3
So - 01.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   4:2
8. Spieltag
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 08.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 08.09. 15:00   5:3
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:1
9. Spieltag
So - 15.09. 12:30   1:1
So - 15.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 15.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 15.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 15.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 15.09. 15:00   2:7
So - 15.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 15.09. 15:15   1:2
10. Spieltag
Do - 19.09. 19:30   3:0
Sa - 21.09. 17:00   1:2
So - 22.09. 15:00   5:5
So - 22.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 22.09. 15:00   0:5
So - 22.09. 15:00   5:5
So - 22.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 22.09. 15:00   1:2
11. Spieltag
So - 29.09. 13:00   4:6
So - 29.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   8:1
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:5
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 29.09. 15:15   3:0
12. Spieltag
Do - 03.10. 13:00   2:4
Do - 03.10. 15:00   0:1
Do - 03.10. 15:00   4:5
Do - 03.10. 15:00   8:1
Do - 03.10. 15:00   2:1
Do - 03.10. 15:00   10:1
Do - 03.10. 15:00   0:2
Do - 03.10. 15:00   4:2
13. Spieltag
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 06.10. 15:00   0:5
So - 06.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 06.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 06.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:0
14. Spieltag
Do - 10.10. 20:00   0:2
So - 13.10. 13:00   3:5
So - 13.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 13.10. 15:00   4:4
So - 13.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 13.10. 15:00   3:1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 19.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 20.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 20.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 20.10. 15:00   6:2
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 20.10. 15:00   4:3
16. Spieltag
So - 27.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   2:5
So - 27.10. 15:00   2:4
So - 27.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 27.10. 15:00   3:7
So - 27.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 27.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 27.10. 15:00   3:1
17. Spieltag
Sa - 02.11. 17:00   2:6
So - 03.11. 13:00   2:2
So - 03.11. 15:00   0:3
So - 03.11. 15:00   2:0
So - 03.11. 15:00   0:3
So - 03.11. 15:00   7:1
So - 03.11. 15:00   5:1
So - 03.11. 15:00   10:1
18. Spieltag
So - 10.11. 14:30   0:5
So - 10.11. 15:00   2:5
So - 10.11. 15:00   2:6
So - 10.11. 15:00   1:3
So - 10.11. 15:00   4:2
So - 10.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 10.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 10.11. 15:00   4:0
19. Spieltag
So - 17.11. 15:00   2:0
So - 17.11. 15:00   0:1
So - 17.11. 15:00   2:2
So - 17.11. 15:00   1:5
So - 17.11. 15:00   2:5
So - 17.11. 15:00   1:1
So - 17.11. 15:00   1:0
So - 17.11. 15:00   3:6
20. Spieltag
So - 24.11. 13:00   3:0
So - 24.11. 15:00   1:6
So - 24.11. 15:00   10:1
So - 24.11. 15:00   6:1
So - 24.11. 15:00   2:2
So - 24.11. 15:00   1:2
So - 24.11. 15:30   3:0
So - 24.11. 15:30   3:2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 29.11. 20:00   0:6
So - 01.12. 14:00   0:2
So - 01.12. 14:00   0:5
So - 01.12. 14:00   0:2
So - 01.12. 14:00   4:2
So - 01.12. 14:00   1:1
So - 01.12. 14:00   4:5
So - 01.12. 14:00   3:3
22. Spieltag
So - 01.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 01.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 01.03. 15:00   3:4
So - 01.03. 15:00   0:3
So - 01.03. 15:00   1:4
So - 01.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 01.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 01.03. 15:00   2:2
23. Spieltag
Fr - 06.03. 19:00   0:1
So - 08.03. 13:00   5:0
So - 08.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 08.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 08.03. 15:00   4:2
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 08.03. 15:15   6:1
24. Spieltag
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
25. Spieltag
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:15   Ausf
26. Spieltag
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
27. Spieltag
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:15   Ausf
28. Spieltag
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
29. Spieltag
So - 26.04. 11:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:15   Ausf
30. Spieltag
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
31. Spieltag
Sa - 09.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 13:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:15   Ausf
32. Spieltag
Fr - 15.05. 20:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 13:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
33. Spieltag
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
34. Spieltag
Mo - 01.06. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 01.06. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 01.06. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 01.06. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 01.06. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 01.06. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 01.06. 15:00   Ausf
Mo - 01.06. 15:00   Ausf
Partner: