Hessen Gruppenliga Wiesbaden - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Do - 02.08. 19:30   1:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 05.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:8
So - 05.08. 15:00   5:3
So - 05.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 05.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 05.08. 15:00   0:3
2. Spieltag
So - 12.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   0:1
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 12.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 12.08. 18:00   5:0
3. Spieltag
Mi - 15.08. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 15.08. 19:30   3:2
Mi - 15.08. 19:30   2:4
Mi - 15.08. 20:00   1:0
Mi - 15.08. 20:00   2:3
Do - 16.08. 19:30   2:1
Do - 16.08. 20:00   2:1
Do - 16.08. 20:00   2:1
4. Spieltag
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:3
So - 19.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:2
Di - 21.08. 19:30   2:1
5. Spieltag
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:2 1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 26.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:0
6. Spieltag
Mi - 29.08. 19:30   1:3
Do - 30.08. 20:00   2:1
So - 02.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   3:5
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 02.09. 15:00   6:1
So - 02.09. 15:30   0:4
7. Spieltag
Di - 04.09. 20:00   1:4
Mi - 05.09. 19:30   0:0
Mi - 05.09. 19:30   4:1
Mi - 05.09. 19:30   1:3
Mi - 05.09. 20:00   0:2
Mi - 05.09. 20:00   0:4
Mi - 05.09. 20:00   1:1
Do - 06.09. 20:00   3:0
8. Spieltag
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 09.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:2
9. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 16.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 16.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 16.09. 15:00   6:1
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 16.09. 15:00   5:2
So - 16.09. 15:30   3:3
10. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   1:2
So - 23.09. 13:00   5:3
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:3
Mi - 10.10. 20:00   5:2
11. Spieltag
Do - 27.09. 19:30   1:0
So - 30.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 30.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   5:0
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:7
So - 30.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 30.09. 15:30   1:1
12. Spieltag
Do - 27.09. 20:00   1:4
Mi - 03.10. 13:00   3:1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   1:2
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   3:2
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   1:3
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   3:1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   1:5
Mi - 03.10. 16:00   6:4
13. Spieltag
So - 07.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 07.10. 15:00   4:4
So - 07.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 07.10. 15:30   2:3
14. Spieltag
So - 14.10. 13:00   5:5
So - 14.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 14.10. 15:00   2:4
15. Spieltag
Do - 18.10. 19:30   2:3
Do - 18.10. 20:00   2:0
Sa - 20.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 21.10. 15:30   3:2
16. Spieltag
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 28.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 28.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:8
So - 28.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 28.10. 15:00   6:2
So - 28.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 28.10. 15:30   1:1
17. Spieltag
So - 04.11. 15:00   2:2
So - 04.11. 15:00   7:5
So - 04.11. 15:00   4:1
So - 04.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 04.11. 15:00   2:4
So - 04.11. 15:00   3:1
So - 04.11. 15:00   0:3
So - 04.11. 15:00   7:3
18. Spieltag
So - 11.11. 15:00   2:1
So - 11.11. 15:00   1:0
So - 11.11. 15:00   4:0
So - 11.11. 15:00   1:2
So - 11.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.11. 15:00   3:0
So - 11.11. 15:00   0:4
So - 11.11. 15:00   2:1
19. Spieltag
So - 18.11. 15:00   5:4
So - 18.11. 15:00   2:0
So - 18.11. 15:00   4:0
So - 18.11. 15:00   3:8
So - 18.11. 15:00   5:0
So - 18.11. 15:30   3:2
So - 18.11. 15:30   3:3
So - 18.11. 15:30   2:3
20. Spieltag
Fr - 23.11. 20:00   2:0
So - 25.11. 14:30   3:0
So - 25.11. 15:00   0:6
So - 25.11. 15:00   4:0
So - 25.11. 15:00   2:0
So - 25.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 25.11. 15:00   1:1
So - 25.11. 15:00   3:2
21. Spieltag
So - 29.07. 15:00   0:0
So - 29.07. 15:00   4:2
So - 29.07. 15:00   1:2
So - 29.07. 15:00   1:0
So - 29.07. 15:00   2:1
So - 29.07. 15:00   1:1
Mi - 01.08. 19:30   1:1
Do - 09.08. 20:00   2:0
22. Spieltag
So - 24.02. 14:30   1:3
So - 24.02. 14:30   1:3
So - 24.02. 14:30   1:1
So - 24.02. 14:30   2:2
So - 24.02. 14:30   6:1
So - 24.02. 14:30   4:2
So - 24.02. 14:30   1:1
So - 24.02. 14:30   4:3
23. Spieltag
Di - 26.02. 20:00   2:0
Mi - 27.02. 20:00   1:1
Do - 28.02. 20:00   2:5
Fr - 01.03. 19:45   4:4 2
Sa - 02.03. 15:00   1:1
Sa - 02.03. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 02.03. 15:00   4:2
Sa - 02.03. 15:30   0:1
24. Spieltag
So - 10.03. 15:00   2:5
So - 10.03. 15:00   1:6
So - 10.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.03. 15:00   4:4
So - 10.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 10.03. 15:00   3:4
Mi - 27.03. 20:00   0:4
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   2:0
25. Spieltag
Sa - 16.03. 15:30   3:1
So - 17.03. 13:00   3:5
So - 17.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   4:0
So - 17.03. 15:00   5:1
So - 17.03. 15:00   0:5
So - 17.03. 15:00   5:3
So - 17.03. 15:30   1:0
26. Spieltag
So - 24.03. 13:00   2:2
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:2
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 24.03. 15:00   4:2
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 24.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 24.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 24.03. 15:00   1:3
27. Spieltag
Fr - 29.03. 19:30   3:2 2
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:2
So - 31.03. 15:00   1:5
So - 31.03. 15:00   7:1
So - 31.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 31.03. 15:00   3:3
So - 31.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 31.03. 15:30   1:2
28. Spieltag
So - 07.04. 13:00   4:0
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 07.04. 15:00   0:4
So - 07.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 07.04. 15:00   7:1
So - 07.04. 15:00   3:3
29. Spieltag
So - 14.04. 15:00   0:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:3
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:2
So - 14.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   4:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 14.04. 15:30   2:0
30. Spieltag
So - 28.04. 13:00   3:3
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 28.04. 15:00   6:4
So - 28.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 28.04. 15:00   5:2
So - 28.04. 15:00   2:1
31. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 17:30   1:3
So - 05.05. 15:00   2:0
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 05.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 05.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 05.05. 15:00   3:6
So - 05.05. 15:30   1:4
32. Spieltag
Mi - 08.05. 19:30   2:1
So - 12.05. 13:00   6:0
So - 12.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 12.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   0:4
33. Spieltag
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 19.05. 15:00   3:4
So - 19.05. 15:00   7:0
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:4
So - 19.05. 15:00   2:4 1
So - 19.05. 15:00   2:3
So - 19.05. 15:00   5:1
So - 19.05. 15:00   1:1
34. Spieltag
Mi - 22.05. 20:00   5:2
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 26.05. 15:00   -:- Vorschau
Partner: