Hessen Kreisliga B Maintaunus - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Di - 15.08. 19:30   1:0
Di - 15.08. 19:30   7:4
Di - 15.08. 19:30   2:3
Di - 15.08. 19:30   4:0
Mi - 16.08. 20:00   1:2
Do - 17.08. 19:00   2:1
Do - 17.08. 19:30   1:1
Do - 17.08. 20:00   4:2
2. Spieltag
So - 13.08. 11:00   2:0
So - 13.08. 13:00   2:3
So - 13.08. 13:00   4:2
So - 13.08. 13:00   2:4
So - 13.08. 13:30   4:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 13.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.08. 15:00   1:3
3. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 13:00   3:3
So - 20.08. 13:00   4:2
So - 20.08. 13:00   1:8
So - 20.08. 13:00   2:3
So - 20.08. 15:00   4:3
So - 20.08. 15:00   1:6
So - 20.08. 15:00   3:1
So - 20.08. 15:00   0:0
4. Spieltag
So - 27.08. 12:30   5:0
So - 27.08. 13:00   0:3
So - 27.08. 13:00   4:2
So - 27.08. 13:00   4:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   0:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   4:2
So - 27.08. 15:00   3:1
Di - 29.08. 20:00   2:3
5. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 13:00   0:0
So - 03.09. 13:00   3:4
So - 03.09. 13:00   0:1
So - 03.09. 13:00   3:6
So - 03.09. 13:30   2:2
So - 03.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 03.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 03.09. 15:00   2:2
6. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   3:3
So - 10.09. 11:00   2:1
So - 10.09. 13:00   1:4
So - 10.09. 13:00   1:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.09. 15:00   4:5
So - 10.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 10.09. 15:00   5:1
7. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 13:00   3:4
So - 17.09. 13:00   2:9
So - 17.09. 13:00   1:1
So - 17.09. 13:00   0:4
So - 17.09. 13:00   5:3
So - 17.09. 13:30   1:3
So - 17.09. 15:00   4:3
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:1
8. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 12:30   3:3
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:2
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:4
So - 24.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:3
So - 24.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 24.09. 15:00   1:4
9. Spieltag
So - 01.10. 13:00   4:5
So - 01.10. 13:00   5:0
So - 01.10. 13:00   3:8
So - 01.10. 13:00   4:2
So - 01.10. 13:30   8:0
So - 01.10. 15:00   1:5
So - 01.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 01.10. 15:00   3:0
10. Spieltag
Di - 03.10. 12:30   5:0
Di - 03.10. 13:00   2:0
Di - 03.10. 13:00   0:6
Di - 03.10. 15:00   3:3
Di - 03.10. 15:00   5:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   11:1
Di - 03.10. 15:00   0:1
Di - 03.10. 16:00   1:2
11. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 12:30   1:4
So - 08.10. 13:00   1:5
So - 08.10. 13:00   0:3
So - 08.10. 15:00   4:3
So - 08.10. 15:00   5:0
So - 08.10. 15:00   6:3
So - 08.10. 15:00   2:0
Do - 12.10. 19:30   5:2
12. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 11:00   0:1
So - 15.10. 13:00   1:3
So - 15.10. 13:00   2:2
So - 15.10. 13:00   0:1
So - 15.10. 13:30   2:1
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:2
So - 15.10. 15:00   3:1 2
13. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 12:30   1:1
So - 22.10. 13:00   0:9
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:1
So - 22.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 22.10. 15:00   4:3
So - 22.10. 15:00   5:2
So - 22.10. 15:00   8:0
14. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 11:00   3:5
So - 29.10. 13:00   10:1
So - 29.10. 13:00   4:3
So - 29.10. 13:00   3:4
So - 29.10. 13:00   4:1
So - 29.10. 13:30   2:1
So - 29.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 29.10. 15:00   2:2
15. Spieltag
Di - 31.10. 11:00   2:1
Di - 31.10. 13:00   2:12
Di - 31.10. 13:00   2:5
Di - 31.10. 13:00   2:1
Di - 31.10. 13:00   0:2
Di - 31.10. 13:00   0:2
Di - 31.10. 15:00   4:4
Di - 31.10. 15:00   0:1
16. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 12:00   2:0
So - 05.11. 12:30   6:3
So - 05.11. 12:30   1:1
So - 05.11. 14:30   3:3
So - 05.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 05.11. 14:30   5:5
So - 05.11. 14:30   3:3
So - 05.11. 14:30   3:0 Umw.
17. Spieltag
So - 12.11. 10:30   1:4
So - 12.11. 12:30   0:2
So - 12.11. 12:30   4:3
So - 12.11. 12:30   2:3
So - 12.11. 12:30   3:1
So - 12.11. 12:30   1:3
So - 12.11. 13:30   2:3
So - 12.11. 15:00   5:3
18. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 13:00   3:0
So - 19.11. 13:00   2:5
So - 19.11. 13:00   3:3
So - 19.11. 13:00   3:2
So - 19.11. 13:00   3:1
So - 19.11. 15:00   6:4
So - 19.11. 15:00   5:0
So - 19.11. 17:00   2:0
19. Spieltag
Mi - 22.11. 19:00   4:4
So - 26.11. 13:00   3:2
So - 26.11. 13:00   1:3
So - 26.11. 13:00   0:8
So - 26.11. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 26.11. 15:00   3:1
So - 26.11. 15:00   2:1
So - 26.11. 15:00   0:2
20. Spieltag
So - 03.12. 10:00   1:1
So - 03.12. 13:30   3:0 Umw.
Di - 12.12. 19:30   9:3 2
So - 18.02. 12:00   0:3
So - 18.02. 12:00   1:0
So - 18.02. 12:00   0:5
So - 18.02. 16:00   1:0
Mi - 21.02. 19:30   4:2
21. Spieltag
So - 10.12. 11:30   7:1
Mi - 14.03. 19:30   2:5
Mi - 14.03. 20:00   7:1
Di - 20.03. 20:15   1:3
Do - 22.03. 19:30   2:5
Do - 22.03. 19:30   1:0 2
Di - 27.03. 19:30   0:3
Do - 19.04. 19:30   3:0
22. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 10:30   0:1
So - 25.02. 12:30   3:1
So - 25.02. 12:30   4:6
So - 25.02. 12:30   3:1
So - 25.02. 13:00   4:2
So - 25.02. 14:30   1:0
So - 25.02. 14:30   2:2
So - 25.02. 15:00   4:2
23. Spieltag
So - 04.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 04.03. 15:00   7:0
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   6:1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   1:1
Mo - 02.04. 15:00   3:3
Mi - 04.04. 20:00   5:5
Di - 10.04. 19:30   0:5
Di - 10.04. 19:30   1:2
24. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 11:00   3:0
So - 11.03. 12:30   3:2
So - 11.03. 13:00   3:1
So - 11.03. 13:00   3:2
So - 11.03. 13:00   0:1
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:0
So - 11.03. 15:00   4:5
So - 11.03. 15:30   9:1
25. Spieltag
Di - 27.03. 19:30   2:1
Di - 27.03. 19:30   0:4
Di - 27.03. 19:30   2:2
Di - 27.03. 20:15   6:1
Mi - 28.03. 20:00   1:1
Do - 29.03. 19:30   0:3
Do - 29.03. 19:30   7:1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   0:4
26. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 11:00   0:2
So - 25.03. 12:30   3:1
So - 25.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 25.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 25.03. 15:00   5:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   2:3
So - 25.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 25.03. 15:30   6:4
27. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 13:00   1:6
So - 08.04. 13:00   3:1
So - 08.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 08.04. 13:00   4:2
So - 08.04. 13:00   2:1
So - 08.04. 13:30   3:1
So - 08.04. 15:00   6:5
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:2
28. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 12:30   3:4
So - 15.04. 13:00   0:2
So - 15.04. 13:00   0:3
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 15.04. 15:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 15.04. 15:00   6:0
So - 15.04. 15:00   2:4
29. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 13:00   3:0
So - 22.04. 13:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 22.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 22.04. 13:00   3:7
So - 22.04. 13:00   2:6
So - 22.04. 13:30   3:0
So - 22.04. 15:00   0:2 2
So - 22.04. 15:00   1:2
30. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 12:30   6:0
So - 29.04. 13:00   1:2
So - 29.04. 13:00   1:2
So - 29.04. 13:00   0:4
So - 29.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:4
So - 29.04. 15:00   3:0
So - 29.04. 15:00   5:1
31. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 13:00   4:12
So - 06.05. 13:00   2:4
So - 06.05. 13:00   3:2
So - 06.05. 13:30   4:0
So - 06.05. 15:00   5:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 06.05. 15:00   4:5
Di - 15.05. 20:00   1:2
32. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 12:30   0:5
So - 13.05. 13:00   1:2
So - 13.05. 13:00   3:5
So - 13.05. 13:00   0:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 13.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 13.05. 15:00   9:0
33. Spieltag
So - 20.05. 13:00   2:0
So - 20.05. 13:00   4:3
So - 20.05. 13:00   3:0
So - 20.05. 13:30   1:3
So - 20.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 20.05. 15:00   3:9
So - 20.05. 17:00   6:1
Di - 22.05. 20:00   -:- Vorschau
34. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 12:30   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
So - 27.05. 13:00   -:- Vorschau
Partner: