Hessen Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 02.08. 19:00   0:2
Fr - 02.08. 19:30   0:0
Sa - 03.08. 17:00   2:1
So - 04.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 04.08. 15:00   1:4
So - 04.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 04.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 04.08. 15:00   1:1
2. Spieltag
Mi - 07.08. 19:00   1:4
Mi - 07.08. 19:00   0:1
Mi - 07.08. 19:00   3:0
Mi - 07.08. 19:00   1:5
Mi - 07.08. 19:00   3:1
Mi - 07.08. 19:30   0:4
Mi - 07.08. 19:30   1:0
Do - 08.08. 19:00   1:1 2
3. Spieltag
Sa - 10.08. 16:00   1:2
So - 11.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 11.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 11.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 11.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 11.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 11.08. 15:00   5:0
So - 11.08. 16:00   4:1
4. Spieltag
So - 18.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 18.08. 15:00   1:1
So - 18.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 18.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 18.08. 15:00   2:2
So - 18.08. 15:00   4:0
So - 18.08. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 19.10. 16:00   1:4
5. Spieltag
Sa - 17.08. 18:00   0:3
Fr - 23.08. 20:00   2:5
Sa - 24.08. 16:30   4:1
So - 25.08. 15:00   0:4
So - 25.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 25.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 25.08. 15:00   1:0
Mi - 25.09. 19:30   1:0
6. Spieltag
Mi - 28.08. 18:45   4:4
Mi - 28.08. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 28.08. 19:00   1:0
Mi - 28.08. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 28.08. 19:00   6:4
Mi - 28.08. 19:30   0:0
Do - 29.08. 19:00   3:0
Do - 05.09. 19:30   1:1 1
7. Spieltag
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 01.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:4
Mi - 04.09. 19:45   6:3
8. Spieltag
Fr - 06.09. 19:30   1:2
So - 08.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   3:5
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 08.09. 15:00   10:1
Mi - 25.09. 19:30   1:0
9. Spieltag
So - 15.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 15.09. 15:00   1:1
So - 15.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 15.09. 15:00   1:7
So - 15.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 15.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 15.09. 15:00   6:1
So - 15.09. 17:00   2:2
10. Spieltag
Mi - 18.09. 19:30   1:0
Sa - 21.09. 17:30   5:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   0:1
So - 22.09. 15:00   0:2
So - 22.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   4:1
Mi - 25.09. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 25.09. 19:30   5:0
11. Spieltag
Sa - 28.09. 16:00   3:5
So - 29.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:4
So - 29.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   2:1
12. Spieltag
Mi - 02.10. 19:30   0:3
Do - 03.10. 15:00   6:1
Do - 03.10. 15:00   0:3
Do - 03.10. 15:00   4:1
Do - 03.10. 15:00   3:2
Do - 03.10. 15:00   2:1
Mi - 09.10. 19:30   1:6
Mi - 16.10. 19:00   1:7
13. Spieltag
So - 06.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 06.10. 15:00   1:4
So - 06.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 06.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 06.10. 15:00   5:0
So - 06.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 06.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 06.10. 15:00   4:0
14. Spieltag
Sa - 12.10. 15:30   2:2
Sa - 12.10. 16:00   3:2
So - 13.10. 15:00   0:3
So - 13.10. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 13.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 13.10. 15:00   3:5
So - 13.10. 15:00   2:2
15. Spieltag
Do - 15.08. 19:30   0:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:5
So - 20.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   5:0
Mi - 30.10. 20:00   0:2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 26.10. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 26.10. 15:30   6:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 27.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 27.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 27.10. 15:00   1:0
So - 27.10. 15:00   4:1
17. Spieltag
Fr - 01.11. 20:00   5:0
So - 03.11. 14:30   6:0
So - 03.11. 14:30   3:0
So - 03.11. 14:30   4:2
So - 03.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 03.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 03.11. 14:30   0:0
Do - 14.11. 20:15   3:2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 08.11. 19:30   0:0
Sa - 09.11. 16:00   2:0
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 10.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 10.11. 14:30   0:2
So - 10.11. 14:30   4:2
So - 10.11. 14:30   6:1
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:5
19. Spieltag
Fr - 15.11. 20:00   1:1
Sa - 16.11. 16:30   8:1
So - 17.11. 14:45   2:2
So - 17.11. 14:45   2:1
So - 17.11. 14:45   1:1
So - 17.11. 14:45   2:1
So - 17.11. 14:45   0:0
So - 17.11. 14:45   2:2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 23.11. 14:30   2:1
So - 24.11. 14:45   4:0
So - 24.11. 14:45   4:6
So - 24.11. 14:45   2:0
So - 24.11. 14:45   4:0
So - 24.11. 14:45   5:0
So - 24.11. 14:45   0:5
Sa - 11.04. 16:00   Ausf
21. Spieltag
Sa - 30.11. 14:30   1:0
Sa - 30.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 01.12. 14:00   2:2
So - 01.12. 14:00   3:1
So - 01.12. 14:00   1:1
So - 01.12. 14:00   3:1
So - 01.12. 15:00   0:0
Do - 12.03. 19:30   Ausf
22. Spieltag
So - 01.03. 15:00   5:2
So - 01.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 01.03. 15:00   1:5
So - 01.03. 15:00   2:2
So - 01.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.03. 15:00   0:2
So - 01.03. 15:00   4:4
Mi - 25.03. 19:30   Ausf
23. Spieltag
So - 08.03. 15:00   4:0
So - 08.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 08.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 08.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 08.03. 15:00   4:4
So - 08.03. 15:00   0:8
Do - 26.03. 20:00   Ausf
Sa - 11.04. 14:00   Ausf
24. Spieltag
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
25. Spieltag
Fr - 20.03. 19:30   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 15:00   Ausf
26. Spieltag
Fr - 27.03. 19:30   Ausf
Sa - 28.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
So - 29.03. 15:00   Ausf
27. Spieltag
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 15:00   Ausf
28. Spieltag
Sa - 18.04. 16:00   Ausf
Sa - 18.04. 16:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 19.04. 15:00   Ausf
29. Spieltag
Do - 23.04. 20:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 15:00   Ausf
30. Spieltag
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 15:00   Ausf
31. Spieltag
Sa - 09.05. 16:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 15:00   Ausf
32. Spieltag
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 15:00   Ausf
33. Spieltag
Sa - 23.05. 17:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 15:00   Ausf
34. Spieltag
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   Ausf Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   Ausf Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   Ausf Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   Ausf Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   Ausf Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   Ausf Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   Ausf Vorschau
Sa - 30.05. 17:00   Ausf Vorschau