Hessenliga (U19) - A-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 20.08. 11:00   1:2
So - 20.08. 11:00   2:2
So - 20.08. 11:00   2:3
So - 20.08. 11:00   9:0
So - 20.08. 11:00   1:4
So - 20.08. 11:00   1:4
So - 20.08. 11:15   3:0
2. Spieltag
Sa - 26.08. 15:00   6:0
So - 27.08. 11:00   0:3
So - 27.08. 11:00   1:1
So - 27.08. 12:30   2:3
So - 27.08. 13:00   0:3
So - 27.08. 13:00   3:0
So - 27.08. 15:00   9:1
3. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 11:00   1:1
So - 03.09. 11:00   1:2
So - 03.09. 11:00   4:2
So - 03.09. 11:00   1:0
So - 03.09. 11:15   2:0
So - 03.09. 13:00   7:0
So - 03.09. 13:00   2:3
4. Spieltag
Sa - 09.09. 12:00   0:4
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   6:1
Sa - 09.09. 15:00   8:2
So - 10.09. 11:00   3:3
So - 10.09. 12:30   1:2
So - 10.09. 13:00   1:1
So - 10.09. 13:00   3:2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 11:00   1:1
Sa - 16.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 17.09. 11:00   0:3
So - 17.09. 11:00   1:2
So - 17.09. 11:00   2:1
So - 17.09. 11:15   3:1
So - 17.09. 13:30   3:2
6. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 17:00   3:1
So - 24.09. 11:00   2:6
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 24.09. 13:00   2:1
So - 24.09. 13:00   0:4
So - 24.09. 16:00   0:2
So - 24.09. 16:00   6:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 13:00   4:3
Sa - 30.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 01.10. 11:00   2:0
So - 01.10. 11:00   2:4
So - 01.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 01.10. 13:00   5:5
So - 01.10. 13:00   6:0
8. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 11:00   1:4
So - 22.10. 11:00   6:0
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:0
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:1
So - 22.10. 13:00   1:3 1
So - 22.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 22.10. 16:00   5:1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 28.10. 16:00   3:2
So - 29.10. 11:00   0:5
So - 29.10. 11:00   0:5
So - 29.10. 11:00   1:2
So - 29.10. 12:00   1:5
So - 29.10. 13:00   1:3
So - 29.10. 13:00   2:1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 04.11. 15:00   2:1
So - 05.11. 11:00   2:3
So - 05.11. 11:00   1:0
So - 05.11. 11:00   2:2
So - 05.11. 11:15   4:0
So - 05.11. 13:00   1:2
So - 05.11. 13:30   2:2
11. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 16:00   2:1
So - 12.11. 11:00   1:3
So - 12.11. 11:00   1:2 2
So - 12.11. 11:00   1:0
So - 12.11. 13:00   2:3
So - 12.11. 15:00   1:1
So - 12.11. 15:00   3:0
12. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 12:00   1:1 1
Sa - 18.11. 13:00   0:4
So - 19.11. 13:00   0:1
So - 19.11. 13:00   0:2
So - 19.11. 13:00   2:2
So - 19.11. 14:15   3:1
So - 19.11. 15:00   3:0
13. Spieltag
Sa - 25.11. 15:00   1:2
So - 26.11. 13:00   0:7
So - 26.11. 13:00   0:4
So - 26.11. 13:00   1:2
So - 26.11. 13:00   2:2
So - 26.11. 13:00   1:2
So - 26.11. 17:00   2:2
14. Spieltag
Sa - 02.12. 13:00   1:1
So - 04.03. 11:00   4:0
So - 04.03. 11:00   0:0
So - 04.03. 11:00   0:2
So - 04.03. 11:00   3:1
So - 04.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 04.03. 15:00   2:0
15. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 11:00   3:0
So - 11.03. 11:00   1:3
So - 11.03. 11:00   2:1
So - 11.03. 11:00   0:2
So - 11.03. 11:15   5:0
So - 11.03. 13:00   1:0
So - 11.03. 13:30   7:1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 15:00   3:0
So - 18.03. 15:00   6:1
Mi - 28.03. 17:30   0:2
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   2:1
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   1:2
Do - 05.04. 19:30   0:2
Di - 01.05. 14:00   1:3
17. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 11:00   1:3
So - 25.03. 11:00   0:1
So - 25.03. 11:00   4:0
So - 25.03. 11:15   1:7
So - 25.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 25.03. 13:00   4:1
So - 25.03. 17:00   1:2
18. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 11:00   2:2
So - 08.04. 11:00   1:3
So - 08.04. 12:30   2:6
So - 08.04. 13:00   1:3
So - 08.04. 13:00   4:3
So - 08.04. 15:00   2:0
So - 08.04. 15:00   1:3
19. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 11:00   5:6
So - 15.04. 11:00   2:2
So - 15.04. 11:00   1:2
So - 15.04. 11:15   0:1
So - 15.04. 13:00   1:1
So - 15.04. 13:00   3:2
So - 15.04. 15:00   1:1
20. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 11:00   3:2
So - 22.04. 11:00   10:1
So - 22.04. 11:00   2:1
So - 22.04. 11:30   1:0
So - 22.04. 13:00   1:2
So - 22.04. 13:00   2:5
So - 22.04. 15:00   6:0
21. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 15:00   2:2
Sa - 28.04. 16:30   2:2
So - 29.04. 11:00   0:3
So - 29.04. 11:00   3:5
So - 29.04. 12:30   3:0
So - 29.04. 13:00   4:2
So - 29.04. 13:30   1:3
22. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 11:00   4:0
So - 06.05. 11:00   4:5
So - 06.05. 11:00   8:0
So - 06.05. 11:15   4:1
So - 06.05. 13:00   1:6
So - 06.05. 15:00   2:0 2
So - 06.05. 15:30   1:3
23. Spieltag
So - 01.04. 15:00   0:2
Sa - 12.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 13.05. 11:00   3:1
So - 13.05. 11:00   1:3
So - 13.05. 11:00   3:10
So - 13.05. 11:00   2:4
So - 13.05. 13:00   2:4
24. Spieltag
Sa - 19.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 20.05. 11:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 20.05. 11:00   2:0
So - 20.05. 11:00   2:1
So - 20.05. 11:00   1:3
So - 20.05. 11:15   1:1
So - 20.05. 13:00   2:1
25. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 27.05. 11:00   0:5
So - 27.05. 13:00   5:3
So - 27.05. 13:00   2:0
So - 27.05. 13:00   3:8
So - 27.05. 13:30   2:4
So - 27.05. 15:00   1:3
26. Spieltag
Mi - 30.05. 19:15   2:3
So - 03.06. 11:00   3:0 Umw.
So - 03.06. 11:00   0:0
So - 03.06. 11:00   2:1
So - 03.06. 11:00   2:4
So - 03.06. 13:00   4:1
So - 03.06. 15:00   8:1
Partner: